0 votes
555 views
in History Form 1 by
Give the main invention of Homo erectus.

6 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer
  • Fire
0 votes
by
Fire
0 votes
by
Made tools
0 votes
by
Fire

0 votes
by
Fire
0 votes
by
Fire
Welcome to EasyElimu Questions and Answers, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

6.4k questions

9.6k answers

6 comments

590 users

...