0 votes
365 views
in History Form 4 by
Name one European that partipated in fighting for Kenyan independence?

4 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer
Janusz Lewandowski was a Polish soldier who fought for Kenyan independence.
0 votes
by
British 
0 votes
by
British 

0 votes
by
British
Welcome to EasyElimu Questions and Answers, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

6.4k questions

9.6k answers

6 comments

590 users

...