0 votes
714 views
in Mathematics Form 1 by
Round off to 3 significant figures
0.000230127

26 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer
0.000

0 votes
by
Hahje

0 votes
by
0.0000

0 votes
by
0.000230
0 votes
by
0.000230
0 votes
by
O. 0002301
0 votes
by
0.000230
0 votes
by
0.000230
0 votes
by
0.002

0 votes
by
0.01
Welcome to EasyElimu Questions and Answers, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

6.4k questions

9.6k answers

6 comments

590 users

...