0 votes
377 views
in History Form 1 by
recategorized by
What is evolution of man?

2 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer
Is the gradual development of organisms from simple form to complex form over along period of time
0 votes
by
Slow or gradual change of man through stages
Welcome to EasyElimu Questions and Answers, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

6.4k questions

9.6k answers

6 comments

590 users

...