0 votes
673 views
in History Form 4 by
What  was the immediate cause of world war 1?

6 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer
The assassination of archduke Franz Ferdinand and his wife

0 votes
by
Assassination  in Sarajevo
0 votes
by
Bosnian crisis 
0 votes
by
Assassination in sarajevo
0 votes
by
Assassination of Ferdinand Archduke's of Seranjevo and his wife Saraphina

0 votes
by
Frank Ferdinand and his wife

Welcome to EasyElimu Questions and Answers, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

6.4k questions

9.6k answers

6 comments

590 users

...