0 votes
582 views
in History Form 4 by
Who was the first president of USA?

6 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer
George Washington
0 votes
by
Alfred Hitchcock 
0 votes
by
GEORGE WASHINGTON 
0 votes
by
Obama
0 votes
by
George Washington

0 votes
by
George Washingtone
Welcome to EasyElimu Questions and Answers, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

6.3k questions

9.6k answers

6 comments

590 users

...