0 votes
185 views
in History Form 1 by
Name two archaeological sites in Tanzania

6 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer
  • Olduvai Gorge
  • Eyasi Simila
  • Apis Rock
  • Garusi
0 votes
by
1. Olduvai Gorge
2. Mumba
0 votes
by
Isimilia
Olduvai gorge 
0 votes
by
Olduvai gorge,isimiu

0 votes
by
Olduvai George isimila

0 votes
by
Olduvai george
Isimili
Mumba
Welcome to EasyElimu Questions and Answers, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

5.5k questions

6.5k answers

8 comments

590 users

...