0 votes
808 views
in History Form 1 by
Name two archaeological sites in Tanzania

10 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer
  • Olduvai Gorge
  • Eyasi Simila
  • Apis Rock
  • Garusi
0 votes
by
1. Olduvai Gorge
2. Mumba
0 votes
by
Isimilia
Olduvai gorge 
0 votes
by
Olduvai gorge,isimiu

0 votes
by
Olduvai George isimila

0 votes
by
Olduvai george
Isimili
Mumba
0 votes
by
Engaruka 
Ngoloba 
0 votes
by
Isimila
Oldvaigeorge
0 votes
by
Isimila
Oldvaigeorge
0 votes
by
Mumba.
Isimila.
Olduvai George.
Welcome to EasyElimu Questions and Answers, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

6.3k questions

9.6k answers

6 comments

590 users

...