0 votes
739 views
in CRE Form 1 by
Name examples of judges in Israel

12 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer
  • Othniel
  • Ehud
  • Samson
  • Deborah
  • Gideon
  • Shamgar
  • Samuel
  • Barak
0 votes
by
Ehud 
Shamgar
Othniel
Debrah
Samuel
Gideon
Barak
Samson
0 votes
by
Othaniel
Deborah
Jephtha
Ehud
Gideon
Samson
Samuel
0 votes
by
Gedion, Samuel ,samson
0 votes
by
Samuel 
Deborah
Samson 
Gideon

0 votes
by
Gideon,Ehud,Deborah,samuel Othaniel
0 votes
by
Gideon,Samson,Ehud,Samuel, Deborah,
0 votes
by
1.othiniel
2.shamgar
3.samuel
4.Gideon
5Debbora 
6.Ehud 7.Shamgar 
0 votes
by
1.othiniel
2.shamgar
3.samuel
4.Gideon
5Debbora 
6.Ehud 7.Shamgar 
0 votes
by
Samuel , Joshua


Welcome to EasyElimu Questions and Answers, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

6.4k questions

9.6k answers

6 comments

590 users

...