0 votes
363 views
in History Form 2 by
Give one early source of energy.

3 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer
  1. Wood
  2. Wind
  3. Water
  4. Direct use of sunlight
0 votes
by
Water
0 votes
by
Wood,water and wood
Welcome to EasyElimu Questions and Answers, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

6.4k questions

9.6k answers

6 comments

590 users

...