0 votes
295 views
in History Form 1 by
Identify four types of government.

2 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer
  1. Democratic government
  2. Aristocratic government
  3. Monarchical government
  4. Dictatorial government
0 votes
by
Democratic Government 
Welcome to EasyElimu Questions and Answers, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

6.4k questions

9.6k answers

6 comments

590 users

...