0 votes
525 views
in History Form 1 by
What is the name given to the Maasai and Samburu speakers?

4 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer
Plain Nilotes
0 votes
by
plain nilotes
0 votes
by
Plain nilotes
0 votes
by
Plain nilotes

Welcome to EasyElimu Questions and Answers, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

6.3k questions

9.6k answers

6 comments

590 users

...